Chenille Red Sectional Sofas with Chaise

Chenille Red Sectional Sofas with Chaise

Find red sectional sofas with chaise in the Chenille line for a bold statement. These sofas feature a chaise lounge. For cloud comfort, the sectional cloud couch page offers plush seating. If you need a standard sofa, the sectional couch subcategory has classic designs. And to protect it, the sectional cover page offers slipcovers.

$470.33Median price
$250.00 – $957.20Price range
17Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Price trend

At $382.56, the median price is 60% higher than 34 days ago.

Range in this period: $200.00 – $392.06 · As of September 21, 2026
Common specs:4 (4×)100 in (3×)
Selection criteria:ColorWidthDepthHeightCapacity

Best Chenille Red Sectional Sofas with Chaise 2026

Our top picks: Chenille Red Sectional Sofas with Chaise

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 17 listed offers.

  1. Modern Curved Sofa with Chaise, Luxury Plush Chenille Sectional Sofa - local p/u
  2. 96" Boneless Couch Right Chaise L Shape Sectional Cloud Sofa Set for Living Room
  3. Comfortable Cloud Sectional Couch w/ Curved Contoured Back Sofa White Black NEW

Top 5: Chenille Red Sectional Sofas with Chaise compared

FAQ: Chenille Red Sectional Sofas with Chaise

What does Chenille Red Sectional Sofas with Chaise currently cost?

The 17 priced offers on this page sit between $250.00 and $957.20. The middle price (median) is $470.33 — as of September 2026.

What should you compare when choosing Chenille Red Sectional Sofas with Chaise?

Key selection criteria on this page are Color, Width, Depth, Height and Capacity. The category filters cover each of these, so suitable models can be narrowed down step by step.